ok logo

Resultatlisten fra DM i Roskilde

DM Roskilde
D. 24-25/08-2007

RESULTATLISTE MED FRATRÆK. LAV-POINT SYSTEM

Plc.Sejl nr.NavnSejlklub1.S2.S3.S4.S5.S6.S7.S8.S Point 
1DEN 1364Jørgen LindhartsenHvidovre(11)222142316
2 GER 727 Karsten Hitz Segelberger Segelclub 14 5 (ocs) 1 2 2 1 1 26
3 GER 672 Gunter Arndt FYC/SSSK 3 6 (13) 4 4 3 10 2 32
4 GER 693 Martin v. Zimmermann SCOe 5 7 (ocs) 5 5 5 4 4 35
5 GER 717 Oliver Gronholz SSC (9) 1 1 7 8 8 7 7 39
6 DEN 1304 Christian Midtgaard Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub (35) 18 11 3 3 1 5 6 47
7 GER 690 Sönke Behrens SCOe (15) 4 5 8 6 11 8 5 47
8 DEN 1346 Anders Andersen Horsens Sejlklub Horsens 6 (10) 10 10 9 6 6 10 57
9 DEN 1367 Jørgen Holm Nielsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 1 8 (18) 12 7 15 9 11 63
10 GER 731 Thomas Glas Segeberger Segel Club 8 14 6 11 15 12 (21) 9 75
11 DEN 1340 Christian Olesen Kalundborg Sejlklub (21) 13 12 6 13 14 11 12 81
12 DEN 1324 Bo Teglers FREM 32 27 (ocs) 14 10 9 3 8 103
13 DEN 1330 Troels Lykke Vallensbæk 2 15 27 9 (bfd) 24 15 19 111
14 DEN 1214 Finn Jensen Kaløvig bådelaug 4 (29) 7 29 21 16 24 16 117
15 DEN 1331 Fritz Banner Ebeltoft Vig Sejlklub 23 (32) 4 26 20 19 12 14 118
16 GER 670 Hinnerk Ries SCOe (31) 30 16 21 19 7 14 13 120
17 GER 726 Joerg Sylvester SSC 13 (25) 14 24 18 20 17 18 124
18 GER 656 Andreas Pich LYC 24 21 15 13 11 27 20 (dns) 131
19 DEN 1335 Mogens Johansen Solrød Strand Sejlklub 12 9 20 17 16 13 (dns) dns 135
20 DEN 1303 John Skjoldby Petersen Roskilde Sejlklub 37 (dsq) 3 15 12 10 13 dnf 138
21 DEN 1248 Per Baagø Kaløvig Bådelaug (33) 17 25 18 26 26 18 17 147
22 DEN 1339 Jonas Borup Kalundborg 20 (28) 17 28 22 22 19 21 149
23 DEN 1361 Rene Johannsen Ebeltoft Vig Sejklub 26 20 9 19 17 17 (dns) dns 156
24 GER 671 Andreas Deubel HSC 16 22 (ocs) 35 23 23 22 22 163
25 DEN 1350 Per Sørensen Ebeltoft Vig Sejlklub (41) 38 22 23 24 18 23 20 168
26 DEN 1344 Peter Wibroe Solrød 7 3 (dnf) dnf dns dns 16 15 185
27 DEN 1275 Christian Hedlund Vallensbæk 38 19 21 16 25 21 (dns) dns 188
28 DEN 1285 Christian Schmidt-Møller Ebeltoft Vig 17 24 19 36 (dns) 25 dns 23 192
29 DEN 1357 Henning Biering Nielsen Ebeltoft Vig Sejlklub 28 12 32 25 14 (dns) dnf dns 207
30 DEN 1265 Malte Pedersen KDY 34 33 24 34 29 28 (dnf) 25 207
31 DEN 1355 Flemming Ipsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 22 23 23 27 28 (dns) dns dns 219
32 DEN 1322 Ivan Pedersen Hvidovre 19 16 8 33 (dns) dns dns dns 220
33 DEN 1347 Joe Schubert Ebeltoft Vig Sejlklub (dsq) 11 ocs 20 bfd dns 25 24 224
34 DEN 329 Johhny Rodholm KDY 36 26 33 30 27 29 (dns) dns 229
35 DEN 1354 Per Trolle Ebeltoft Vig Sejlklub 30 40 30 22 (dns) dns dns dns 266
36 DEN 1342 Johnny Leif Hansen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem 10 34 31 (dns) dns dns dns dns 267
37 DEN 1305 Martin Kay Skovshoved 29 39 28 32 (dns) dns dns dns 272
38 DEN 1326 Jan Larsen Hvidovre 18 36 29 (dnf) dns dns dns dns 275
39 DEN 27 Sam Jedig Bramsnæs Sejlklub 25 31 34 (dnf) dns dns dns dns 282
40 DEN 1159 Jesper Strandberg Roskilde Sejlklub 27 37 26 (dnf) dns dns dns dns 282
41 DEN 1343 Niels-Jørgen Larsen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem 40 41 37 38 31 (dnf) dns dns 283
42 DEN 159 Ian Lind Seddon Veddelev Strands Bådelaug 42 (dns) 35 37 30 dns dns dns 288
43 DEN 1336 Thomas Christensen Kalundborg Sejlklub 39 35 (dns) 31 dnf dns dns dns 297
44 DEN 13 Mikkel Skov Bramsnæs Sejlklub 43 43 38 (dns) dns dns dns dns 316
45 DEN 1328 Per Bo Hansen Frem (dnf) 42 36 dns dns dns dns dns 318
46 ESP 1 Andrés Blasco Club Nautico Altea (dns) dns dns 39 dnf dns dns dns 327
47 DEN 1359 Henrik Hansen Solrød Strand Sejlklub (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 336

OCS=On Course Side, DNF=Did not Finish, DNS=Did not Start,
DNC=Did not Compete, RDG=Redress granted, DSQ=Disqualified