List of participants


There is preliminary registered 53 participants to Aflyst - ec - aflyst

SAIL NO.
NAME
SAILING CLUB
TIMESTAMP
DEN 14
Peter Thybo
Ebeltoft
09/11-19 - 22:55
SWE 2816
Claes Avellan
Gkss
10/11-19 - 13:21
DEN 1367
Lene Skovsgaard
Middelfart
10/11-19 - 13:56
POL 7
Marek Bernat
Kks Warmia Olsztyn
10/11-19 - 18:12
DEN 1527
Steen Christensen
Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub
11/11-19 - 14:56
DEN 1484
Olof Stenström
Herslev
11/11-19 - 21:05
DEN 1533
Henrik Kimmer
Herslev Strand Sejlklub
12/11-19 - 10:45
SWE 15
Mats Hovde
Gkss
13/11-19 - 09:26
GER 4
Lutz Boguhn
Flensburger Segel Club
13/11-19 - 11:31
DEN 1525
Søren Sigurdsson
Herslev
13/11-19 - 12:46
DEN 22
Ask Askholm
Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub
13/11-19 - 15:14
DEN 1540
Thomas Christensen
Herslev Strand Sejlklub
13/11-19 - 19:31
DEN 20
Jesper Højer
Hellerup
14/11-19 - 16:32
DEN 9999
Anders Gerhardt-Hansen
Svendborg Sund
14/11-19 - 19:33
DEN 68
Johan Bjørling
Hellerup
17/11-19 - 10:32
DEN 1431
Joe Schubert
Horsens Sejlklub
24/11-19 - 20:38
DEN 10
Jens Lauge
Hellerup/esrum Sø
13/12-19 - 20:40
DEN 77
Jesper Strandberg
Herslev Strand Sejlklub
14/12-19 - 06:20
SWE 2858
Mårten Bernesand
Ssv
14/12-19 - 09:16
GBR 44
Chris Turner
Lyme Regis Sc
15/12-19 - 12:52
GER 7
Andreas Pich
Lyc
16/12-19 - 14:08
DEN 666
Peter Zeiler
Svendborg Sund
16/12-19 - 22:49
NZL 573
Luke Gower
Datchet
02/01-20 - 18:44
DEN 21
Bo Petersen
Hellerup
03/01-20 - 10:27
DEN 13
Jesper Sommer
Hellerup Sejlklub
03/01-20 - 14:55
DEN 1516
Thomas Jacobsen
Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub
04/01-20 - 12:36
DEN 55
Henrik Søgren
S.a.s
08/01-20 - 20:18
DEN 1487
Henrik Kofoed
Hellerup
09/01-20 - 22:14
DEN 1
Bo Reker Andersen
Hellerup
12/01-20 - 16:25
GER 24
Karsten Kath
Segel Club Großes Meer
12/01-20 - 20:03
DEN 111
Hans Jørgen Riber
Svendborg Sund
13/01-20 - 14:26
GER 21
Holger Krasmann
Ych
14/01-20 - 10:49
SWE 59
Lars Edwall
Lerkils Bs
19/01-20 - 09:50
GER 3
Wolfgang Höfener
Svh
19/01-20 - 11:46
SWE 2797
Olle Albrektsson
Varbergs Segelsällskap
21/01-20 - 19:58
FRA 1859
Yann Vilein
Snph
21/01-20 - 21:13
DEN 6
Stefan Myrälf
Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub
23/01-20 - 07:42
SWE 28
Per Jonsson
Brottby
25/01-20 - 16:39
SWE 1234
Thomas Tarp
Dss
26/01-20 - 01:00
SWE 60
Per Westlund
Norköpings Segelsällskap
27/01-20 - 15:26
DEN 1419
Jens Eckardt
Svendborg Sund
31/01-20 - 20:28
SWE 722
Stefan Jaenson
Varbergs Ss
06/02-20 - 16:41
SWE 177
Johnny Billstrom
Ssegellynettenlk
06/02-20 - 23:32
SWE 1
Thomas Hansson-Mild
Onsala
16/02-20 - 20:02
POL 777
Michal Strumnik
Uks Przygoda Chodziez
18/02-20 - 22:26
GER 77
Sönke Behrens
Scoe
19/02-20 - 10:25
DEN 166
Jesper Andersen
Køge Sejlklub
21/02-20 - 21:05
DEN 1397
Claus Gjøderum Mortensen
Skive
22/02-20 - 21:07
SWE 727
Mats Caap
Varberg Ss
01/03-20 - 12:16
DEN 1336
Thomas Kvist
Herslev Strand
06/03-20 - 12:55
GER 2
Gunter Arndt
Fyc
08/03-20 - 20:37
GER 125
Axel Fischer
Rctt
10/03-20 - 15:20
GER 75
Dirk Dame
Segler - Vereinigung Mannheim
12/03-20 - 14:55