ok logo

Svensk Mesterskab

Åmål, Sverige
D. 11-13/8-2017

RESULTATLISTE MED FRATRÆK. LAV-POINT SYSTEM

Plc.Sejl nr.NavnSejlklub1.S2.S3.S4.S5.S6.S7.S8.STotal Point 
1SWE 100Thomas Hansson-MildSS Kaparen1312221(42 DNF)5412
2NZL 566Greg WicoxBERND.eV2123133(5)2015
3SWE 666Jonas QvistSSKA3241(42 OCS)1276220
4SWE 2830Jonas BörjessonKSSS463(15)44824631
5DEN 1Bo Reker AndersenHellerup Sejlklub5855(12)51115240
6SWE 20Stefan PaviaGetskärs SS757(10)310645242
7SWE 2788Jan-Erik EngholmGetskärs SS94114(17)7936447
8SWE 139Hans BörjessonVarbergs Segelsällskap8146(42 OCS)9671010260
9SWE 99Hans ElkjaerVarbergs Segelsällskap11(19)147714468263
10SWE 6Håkan TörnqvistSS Kaparen615108(42 OCS)11121211674
11SWE 2812Stefan FagerlundSödertälje Båtklubb10712(21)1119211711897
12SWE 2809Tomas SkeppmarkKvarnsviken BS20188(23)14131021127104
13GER 767Juliane HofmannBERND.eV211615126(26)2019135109
14SWE 2804Ingemar JanssonSS Kaparen151023(24)13181911133109
15SWE 2815Per WestlundNorrköpingd SS121713(31)22171613141110
16SWE 2801Arne JohanssonKSSS16132013(26)151522140114
17SWE 17Jan CarlssonMariestads Segelklubb2323914(29)122620156127
18SWE 28Ulf DagerbrantUmeå Segelsällskap172119172116(28)16155127
19SWE 2810Johannes DagerbrantUmeå Segelsällskap(42 DNF)42 DNC42 DNC689518172130
20SWE 8Bengt LarssonSSKA149(42 OCS)16542 OCS1442 DNF184142
21SWE 80Arne MalmKSSS242222(32)16271815176144
22SWE 2719Olof LindgrenUmeå Segelsällskap2525212527(29)139174145
23SWE 77Peter RudblomGeSS18241822(25)231723170145
24SWE 2793Peter BäcklundTjSS22(42 DNF)161915252726192150
25SWE 222Per JaenssonSSV Kalmar261117181921(42 DNC)42 DNC196154
26SWE 2805Gunnar LarssonKSSS272725(42 OCS)24202214201159
27DEN 7Malte PedersenKDY1312(42 OCS)1142 DNF842 DNC42 DNC212170
28SWE 2816Claes AvellanGKSS(42 DNF)29272018282325212170
29SWE 2792Anders WiddingUmeå Segelsällskap2826282928(31)248202171
30SWE 15Mats HovdeGKSS1920(42 DNC)9103042 DNC42 DNC214172
31SWE 266Mats PeterssonSSV Kalmar(42 DNC)42 DNS42 DNC2723242524249207
32NOR 444Rolf WahlqvistBaerum Segelförening303029(35)32323027245210
33SWE 2814Michael LindhAlingsås Segelsällskap2928(42 DNC)26303442 DNC42 DNC273231
34DEN 14Peter ThyboHorsens Sejlklub313226343333(42 DNC)42 DNC273231
35SWE 2753Sverker HärdUppsala Segelsällskap3231243031(42 DNC)42 DNC42 DNC274232
36SWE 111Bertil EliassonSSKA(42 DNC)42 DNC42 DNC28202242 DNC42 DNC280238
37SWE 2746Magnus BagerSS Svearna33(42 DNC)42 DNC3635362928281239
38NOR 463Reidar SårheimTönsberg Segelförening3433(42 DNC)42 DNF363742 DNC42 DNC308266
39SWE 43Sven ThuressonBKSS(42 DNC)42 DNC42 DNC33343542 DNC42 DNC312270
40SWE 2823Peter AebeloeSS Kaparen(42 DNC)42 DNC42 DNC3742 DNC42 DNC42 DNC42 DNC331289
41SWE 2817Lasse HärngrenLerkils BS(42 DNC)42 DNC42 DNC42 DNF42 DNC42 DNC42 DNC42 DNC336294

BFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
DGM   Disqualification for gross misconduct not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNC   Did not start; did not come to the starting area
DNE   Disqualification (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNF   Did not Finish
DNS   Did not Start (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DPI   Discretionaly penalty
DSQ   Disqualification
OCS   Did not start; on the course side of the starting line at her starting signal and failed to start, or broke rule 30.1
RDG   Redress given
RET   Retired
SCP   Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
STP   Standard Penalty
UFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
ZFP   20% penalty under rule 30.2