ok logo

Dansk-Tysk Mesterskab 2014

Flensborg
D. 22-24/8-2014

RESULTATLISTE MED FRATRÆK. LAV-POINT SYSTEM

Plc.Sejl nr. Navn Sejlklub 1.S2.S3.S4.S5.S6.S7.S Point 
1DEN 1427 Jørgen Svendsen HSK 33212[6]112
2DEN 1431 Bo Petersen HSK 113931[14]18
3NZL 544 Greg Wilcox PDSV 25[6]242318
4GER 740 Gunter Arndt FYC 475453[15]28
5GER 782 Andre Buzien SWYC [11]41385930
6DEN 1340 Christian Frederik OlesenVS 58[27]5971246
7GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC 8[38]15864748
8DEN 1442 Rene Sarabia Johannsen VS 7296[24]151150
9DEN 1420 Jørgen Lindhardtsen HSK 66[17]17178256
10GER 778 Sönke Behrens SCOe 910[24]1510161878
11DEN 1410 Jens Lauge HSK 141211161313[22]79
12GER 787 Ralf Tietje SVG 129[50]2112122187
13DEN 1344 Peter Wibroe SSSK 20[24]211414101392
14DEN 1400 Claus Høj Jensen HSSK 32111812[BFD]141097
15GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOe 131925[34]727899
16DEN 1346 Anders Andersen HS 1913[26]20192417112
17DEN 1403 Frederik Dahl Hansen HSSK 35[43]31711236113
18DEN 1397 Henrik Kofoed Larsen HSK 261416112818[29]113
19DEN 1370 Ask Askholm SSS 2217[BFD]1331925117
20DEN 1335 Mogens Johansen SSSK 2723[30]2227225126
21DEN 1356 Jesper Petersen SSKS 2816[61]24211131131
22DEN 1440 Christian Hedlund HSK 10[DNS]192352264134
23GER 737 Thorsten Schmidt SCV 17[34]2830252016136
24DEN 1377 Jørgen Holm KVB 1822[52]40163119146
25DEN 427 Niels-Kristian TerkildsenHRSK 21534311835[DNF]162
26DEN 1304 Christian Midtgaard HSK 161541191[DNF]DNF177
27GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG 313514333529[DNF]177
28GER 680 Jan-Dietmar Dellas DRSC 3427[70]49201733180
29DEN 1391 Nils Troland HSSK 41[DNS]3927263320186
30DEN 1434 Thomas Albrechtsen KDY 3028[45]38452827196
31GER 777 Andreas Pich LYC 393913353636[DNF]198
32SWE 2791 Lennart Hannson GeSS [58]365342223226211
33GER 731 Thomas Glas SSC 434233452325[DNF]211
34DEN 1315 Bo Reker Andersen HSK 541871830[DNF]DNS212
35GER 771 Ralf Mackmann SCHS 4020848[DNF]21DNF222
36DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen RDYC [DNF]264829BFD1924231
37SWE 2783 Lars Hannson GeSS 5350[55]39343028234
38DEN 1303 John Skoldby Pedersen HSS 3821104437[DNF]DNS235
39GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC 2557221041[DNF]DNS240
40GER 726 Jörg Sylvester 624832[63]483723250
41GER 757 Falk Hagemann SWSV 504437[69]464430251
42GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGEB 443049573943[DNF]262
43SWE 2788 Magnus Gillen GeSS 36492026[DNF]56DNF272
44DEN 1419 Mads Brockhuus SASK 465546463248[DNF]273
45DEN 1354 Peter Heide SSSK 29414737[DNF]39DNF278
46DEN 1212 Christian Teller SKNV 47406354[DNS]4535284
47DEN 1418 Fritz Banner ETSK 4829404342[DNF]DNS287
48DEN 1428 Lars Jørgen Andresen HSK 24[DNS]384115DNSDNS288
49DEN 1382 Søren Christensen FSK 3733[DSQ]475334DNF289
50GER 769 Volker Paatz SVB [72]663461475132291
51DEN 1261 Tom Pedersen SYC 514759592953[DNF]298
52DEN 1433 Lars Andresen HSSK 152512[DNF]DNFDNSDNS307
53DEN 1437 Per Sørensen SKEV 554668554346[DNF]313
54DEN 1441 Ken Kier SKEV 6332445238[DNF]DNS314
55DEN 1438 Sam Jedig HSK 495236676055[DNF]319
56DEN 1392 Tim Norman HSSK 665667514441[DNF]325
57GER 783 Karsten Kath SVN 45[DNS]54584047DNF329
58GER 688 Ronald Foest SLRV 705958[DNS]576034338
59DEN 1409 Martin Stender VSK [DNF]DNS2328BFD38DNF344
60DEN 1366 Niels Arntoft SSSK 425464[DNF]5050DNF345
61DEN 421 Henrik Kimmer Petersen HSSK 5945436556[DNF]DNS353
62DEN 1347 Anders Buhl HSS 52315653[DNF]DNSDNS362
63GER 751 Knut Ramin CKA 716451666152[DNS]365
64DEN 1396 Stig Franzen KVB 57[DNS]BFD2533DNFDNS370
65GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP 686360645857[DNF]370
66DEN 1052 Per Sørensen KVB 61[DNS]75565442DNF373
67GER 651 Heinz Ridder SVPB 655165706559[DNF]375
68DEN 1430 Rene Bruun HSK 6961625049[DNF]DNF376
69SWE 2790 Ulf Sahle GeSS 64[DNS]573651DNFDNF378
70GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST [DNF]5872605549DNF379
71DEN 1421 Jesper Strandberg HSK 23[DNS]29DNFDNFDNSDNS392
72DEN 13 Anders Johannsen SKNV 736769716458[DNF]402
73DEN 1415 Thomas Christensen HSSK 74[DNS]4232DNSDNSDNS403
74DEN 1416 Mikale Nielsen VS 33[DNS]35DNFDNSDNSDNS408
75GER 599 Uwe Böhm SCST 563766[DNF]DNFDNSDNS414
76DEN 1275 Poul Vencent HSS 7565716262[DNF]DNS420
77GER 567 Jan Beckmann SVPB 77628068[DNF]54DNF426
78GER 715 Sven Beye SSC 60[DNF]73DNFDNS40DNS428
79DEN 1313 Jesper Hansen SSS 676078[DNF]59DNFDNS434
80GER 630 Norbert Petrausch SVK 78[DNF]747363DNFDNS458
81GER 539 Uli Borchers SCST [DNF]DNS777266DNSDNS470
82DEN 1284 Jens Thomsen HSS 76[DNS]76DNFDNSDNSDNS492
83DEN 1331 Anders Oestergaard SSS [DNF]DNS79DNFDNSDNFDNF504
84DEN 1432 Ralph Eriksen SBB [DNS]DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS510
85POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85GER 734 Jessica Finke SCM [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1326 Jakob Christensen [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1324 Lars Møller SKNV [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1399 Joe Schubert KVB [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85GER 775 Joerg Rademacher SCST [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1330 Michael Jørgensen HBSK [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85GER 767 Juliane Hofmann PDSV [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 427 Frederik M. Svendsen HSK [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1417 Ingo Griem KVB [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576
85DEN 1359 Rune Larsen HSK [DNC]DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC576

OCS=On Course Side, DNF=Did not Finish, DNS=Did not Start,
DNC=Did not Compete, RDG=Redress granted, DSQ=Disqualified