ok logo

Vinderne af OK DIF DM gennem årene

     
 2016   Jørgen Svendsen  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2015   Jørgen Svendsen  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2014   Jørgen Svendsen  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2013   Jørgen Svendsen  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2012   Jørgen Svendsen  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2011   Stefan Myrälf  Hellerup Sejlklub
 2010   Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2009   Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2008   Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2007   Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2006  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2005  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2004  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2003  Steen Christensen  Vallensbæk Sejlklub
 2002  Steen Christensen  Vallensbæk Sejlklub
 2001  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
 2000  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1999  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1998  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1997  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1996  Steen Christensen  Vallensbæk Sejlklub
1995  Anders Andersen  Horsens Sejlklub
1994  Anders Andersen  Horsens Sejlklub
1993  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1992  Anders Andersen  Horsens Sejlklub
1991  Steen Christensen  Vallensbæk Sejlklub
1990  Ulf Brandt  Skovshoved Sejlklub
1989  Steen Christensen  Vallensbæk Sejlklub
1988  Jesper Klenum  Sejlklubben Sundet
1987  Bjørn Westergaard  Skovshoved Sejlklub
1986  Peter Brøgger  
1985  Jørgen Lindhardtsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1984  Stig Westergaard  Skovshoved Sejlklub
1983  Stig Westergaard  Skovshoved Sejlklub
1982  Ervin Bergholt  Sønderborg Yacht-Club
1981  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1980  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1979  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1978  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1977  Jørgen Lindhardsen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1976  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1975  Poul Kirketerp  Aarhus Yacht Klub
1974  Steen Kjølhede  Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
1973  Steen Kjølhede  Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
1972  Steen Kjølhede  Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
1971  Peter Due  Egå Sejlklub
1970  Steen Kjølhede  Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
1969  Ib Ussing Andersen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1968  Poul Richard Høj Jensen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1967  Ib Ussing Andersen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1966  Poul Richard Høj Jensen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1965  Steen Kjølhede  Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
1964  Mogens Nielsen  Næstved Sejlklub
1963  Poul Richard Høj Jensen  Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset
1962  Svend Jacobsen  Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub
1961  Gunnar Dahlgård  Kjøbenhavns Amatør-Sejlklub
1960  Henning Wind  Øresunds Sejlklub Frem
1959  Bjørn Eduard  Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub
1958  Per Melcher  Dragør Sejlklub